Бомбардири міні-футбол Перша ліга 2019

Бомбардири міні-футбол Перша ліга 2019

ГравецьКомандаСтатусГЖКЧКІгри
1Козій ДмитроХоцькиЛегіонер13104
2Амбарцумян СароТемп-8004
3Рафальський ДмитроСпартак-7104
4Дадаєв ШамільСпартак-6004
5Шульга МаксимДЮСШ Переяслав-6104
6Дорогань РоманДем’янці-2Легіонер6002
7Рик МиколаДніпро-5004
8Соловей ВладиславХоцьки-5004
9Пероцький ЄвгенійДніпро-5003
10Фесан СергійПологи-Вергуни-4003
11Герасько ІгорДніпро-4004
12Михайловський ЮрійПологи-Вергуни-4004
13Таранушенко АндрійДЮСШ Переяслав-3004
14Голуб ВасильНива-3002
15Товкач ПавлоДніпро-3004
16Скороход ДмитроДем’янці-2-3004
17Сироїд ВадимПологи-Вергуни-3003
18Васько ВіталійНиваЛегіонер2304
19Мороз ОлегДем’янці-2-2004
20Котляр ОлександрДніпро-2204
21Устич ЄвгенійДем’янці-2-2103
22Верба ВладиславНиваЛегіонер2003
23Акуленко КостянтинДЮСШ Переяслав-2003
24Талалай ОлегТемп-2003
25Гоголь АртемТемп-2003
26Годунко СергійПологи-Вергуни-2002
27Шаповал ВіталійПологи-Вергуни-1004
28Шовкошитний ОлегПологи-ВергуниЛегіонер1002
29Кубрак ЄвгенійНива-1114
30Бражук МаксимДем’янці-2Легіонер1103
31Литус АртемТемпЛегіонер1002
32Кондратенко ОлександрНива-1001
33Левченко ІгорХоцькиЛегіонер1002
34Карпенко АндрійТемп-1002
35Тарасюк ВадимДем’янці-2Легіонер1101
36Митрофаненко ВадимДЮСШ Переяслав-1004
37Орел ІлляХоцьки-1004
38Дорошенко ВікторСпартак-1004
39Ткачук ВасильДем’янці-2-1001
40Гич ОлександрНива-1003
41Андрушко ВладиславПологи-Вергуни-1004
42Горденко АртемДЮСШ Переяслав-1104
43Кривошей ВладиславТемп-1004
44Цьома КирилоДніпро-1103
45Бончев АндрійДніпроЛегіонер1004
46Хрус ЕдуардТемпЛегіонер1002
47Науменко ОлександрХоцьки-0002
48Гомонець ВолодимирХоцькиЛегіонер0000
49Тістол РоманХоцькиЛегіонер0000
50Точковий ЄвгенСпартак-0000
51Козуб ОлександрСпартак-0000
52Фесенко ВладіславХоцьки-0000
53Сиваш ЄвгенСпартак-0000
54Чепіль ОлександрСпартакЛегіонер0000
55Музика ОлегСпартак-0000
56Пилипенко ВікторХоцьки-0001
57Василенко ІгорДем’янці-2-0000
58Шухман БогданДніпро-0002
59Ющенко ОлексійХоцькиЛегіонер0002
60Амбарцумян ГенріхТемп-0002
61Гриценко ОлександрПологи-Вергуни-0004
62Кушерський АнтонНива-0004
63Микитенко АнатолійХоцьки-0004
64Кутовий СергійВелика Каратуль-0000
65Кирєєв ВладиславДем’янці-2Легіонер0002
66Голуб СергійДніпро-0000
67Бутенко ВолодимирСпартак-0004
68Войченко ВікторДЮСШ Переяслав-0104
69Лисенко СергійХоцьки-0104
70Сагайдак ВікторТемпЛегіонер0000
71Швець ВолодимирСпартакЛегіонер0002
72Павленко ВладиславВелика Каратуль-0000
73Шульга МаксимДЮСШ Переяслав-0002
74Бугаєнко РусланХоцьки-0002
75Сафонов АндрійТемп-0004
76Митрофаненко ВолодимирДніпро-0104
77Мозговий ЄвгенійНива-0003
78Олексієнко ДенисМазінки-0000
79Артеменко ОлександрВелика Каратуль-0000
80Кузьменко ВладиславДЮСШ Переяслав-0004
81Онищенко ОлександрДніпроЛегіонер0002
82Пульцин АндрійМазінкиЛегіонер0000
83Яременко МихайлоНива-0001
84Середній ПавлоВелика Каратуль-0000
85Боровик НазарійДЮСШ Переяслав-0004
86Сидоренко ВалентинДніпро-0004
87Кондратенко ОлексійНиваЛегіонер0004
88Лесик ДмитроХоцьки-0003
89Корнієнко СергійСпартак-0002
90Данько ДенисДЮСШ Переяслав-0001
91Ординський ЄвгенійПологи-Вергуни-0001
92Гордієнко РоманПристроми-0000
93Карпенко СергійВелика Каратуль-0000
94Лісунов ВолодимирТемп-0000
95Карпенко ІгорСпартак-0000
96Чирко РодіонТемпЛегіонер0001
97Прут АндрійХоцькиЛегіонер0003
98Андрійченко МиколаДем’янці-2-0002
99Піскун МаксимДЮСШ Переяслав-0002
100Татаренко АртемНиваЛегіонер0001
101Шовкошитний ВладиславПологи-ВергуниЛегіонер0000
102Сонько СергійВелика Каратуль-0000
103Ребрик ЮрійНива-0002
104Корпач АндрійДем’янці-2-0001
105Музика ІванСпартак-0004
106Кузьменко ОлексійДем’янці-2-0104
107Порало ОлександрВелика Каратуль-0000
108Кохно МихайлоТемп-0000
109Бондаренко БогданДЮСШ Переяслав-0001
110Болбот АнатолійПологи-Вергуни-0000
111Запісочний ІгорПристроми-0000
112Шелест ВікторДем’янці-2-0003
113Остапенко ВіталійВелика Каратуль-0000
114Хан КаримДЮСШ Переяслав-0002
115Прокіпчук ДмитроТемпЛегіонер0002
116Музика АнатолійСпартак-0104
117Льодовий ВалентинТемп-0104
118Бурдун ВолодимирМазінки-0000
119Романенко БорисПологи-Вергуни-0004
120Болілий ОлександрВелика Каратуль-0000
121Бабак СергійДЮСШ Переяслав-0004
122Дрюк РоманДЮСШ Переяслав-0003
123Тютюнник ВіталійДніпро-0000
124Довгиш МиколаПологи-Вергуни-0000
125Лисенко ВладиславЦиблі-0000
126Видолоб ВадимДЮСШ Переяслав-0000
127Дем’яненко ДенисСпартак-0101
128Іващенко АнтонПристроми-0000
129Карпенко ОлександрВелика Каратуль-0000
130Шинкар ОлександрДем’янці-2-0000
131Ханін ВіталійМазінки-0000
132Одинець КостянтинПологи-Вергуни-0000
133Горденко АртурДЮСШ Переяслав-0000
134Бордун ІгорНиваЛегіонер0002
135Хрищенюк ОлексійНиваЛегіонер0001
136Барабаш БогданДЮСШ Переяслав-0000
137Кириченко АртемДЮСШ Переяслав-0004
138Тарасенко СергійНива-0000
139Абдуназаров РоманДніпро-0000
140Павлюк СергійДніпроЛегіонер0000
141Тютюнник ВадимВелика Каратуль-0000
142Святенко ВікторПологи-Вергуни-0004
143Рябущиць ВадимПристроми-0000
144Худжін АртемПристроми-0000
145Жеофруа НікойоСімекс-0000
146Шинкар ІванВелика Каратуль-0000
147Гордієнко ІгорДем’янці-2-0104
148Трусій МиколаВелика Каратуль-0000